MIA KHALIFA's Image
100%
100% Complete

MIA KHALIFA

Rank:1
Views:255122
Video Views:4828
Videos:50
Subscribers:0
Bio
Khalifa entered the pornographic film industry in October 2014.She had been working at a Whataburger when she was approached by a customer who asked if she had ever considered appearing in pornographic films.With more than 1.5 million views, the 22-year-old Khalifa became the most searched-for performer on the adult video sharing website Pornhub.On December 28 that year, Pornhub revealed that she was the No. 1 ranked performer on their website.
About
Aliases: Mia Callista
Birth Date: Feb 10, 1993
Birth Location: Arabic
Nationality: American, Lebanese